Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1660/S 84A PR Transparent Beige Gold Grey Brown Gradient

Hugo Boss BOSS 1660/S 84A/PR Woman Sunglasses Acetate Beige Multicolor Squared Shaded

Used Offers from

Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1660/S 84A PR Transparent Beige Gold Grey Brown Gradient

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£107.00
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss Women's Square Transparent Beige Gold Grey Brown Gradient BOSS 1660/S in Clear Hugo Boss Clear One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£107.00

Hugo Boss BOSS 1660/S 84A/PR Woman Sunglasses Acetate Beige Multicolor Squared Shaded

8 days
£130.00
Delivery from £5.99

BOSS Boss 1660/S 84A/PR Women’s Sunglasses Brown Size 57

4-7 days
£131.00
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss BOSS 1660/S Beige gold 57/17/140 WOMAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.00
Free Delivery

BOSS BOSS 1660/S Sunglasses 20684084A57PR - Woman - Metal Beige/Gold 57-17-140 mm

2-3 business days
£205.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Hugo Boss 1513924 Allure Chronograph Grey Dial Men's Watch
£78.90
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hugo-Boss Boss-Black-Mens-fragrances Boss-BottledLimited EditionGift set Eau de Toilette 50 ml + Deodorant-Spray 150 ml
£61.13
£61.13 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss BOSS women's fragrances Boss The Scent For Her ElixirParfum Intense
£44.22
£1,474.00 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1660/S 84A PR Transparent Beige Gold Grey Brown Gradient

Cheapest offer

A refined silhouette with polished detailing, Hugo Boss BOSS 1660/S 84A PR sunglasses bring a considered finish to everyday styling. The transparent beige frame is paired with sleek metal accents in gold, creating a clean contrast that feels modern while remaining understated. Grey brown gradient lenses complete the look, adding tonal depth that works easily across a range of settings. Balanced and versatile, this pair sits comfortably within a smart-casual wardrobe, offering a composed option for city wear, travel, and off-duty days alike. Subtle branding and a streamlined profile keep the focus on the frame’s colour play and the softly shaded lens effect. Key features Brand: Hugo Boss Model: BOSS 1660/S 84A PR Frame colour: transparent beige Metal accents in gold Lens colour: grey brown Gradient lenses Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on y...
£107.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com