Hugo Boss BOSS 1699/S Mens Matte Black Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£103.00
Free Delivery

HUGO BOSS BOSS 1699/S 003 MATTE BLACK 56/18/150 MAN Sunglasses

In stock
£106.00
Free Delivery

1699/S Sunglasses - male - Hugo - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£128.50
Delivery from £5.45

BOSS 1699/S 003/9O Men's Sunglasses Black Size 56

4-7 days
£133.00
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss BOSS 1699/S 003/9O Sunglasses Grey Sfumato

8 days
£133.00
Delivery from £5.99

Hugo Boss BOSS 1699/S Matte black 56/18/150 MAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.00
Free Delivery

HUGO BOSS BOSS 1699/S 003 MATTE BLACK 56/18/150 MAN Sunglasses

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hugo Boss BOSS women's fragrances Boss The Scent For Her ElixirParfum Intense
£40.24
£1,474.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss Watch Peak Mens Grey
£68.90
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo-Boss Boss-Black-Mens-fragrances Boss-BottledLimited EditionGift set Eau de Toilette 50 ml + Deodorant-Spray 150 ml
£71.24
£78.29 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss BOSS 1699/S Mens Matte Black Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Clean lines and a pared-back finish define the Hugo Boss BOSS 1699/S 003 9O sunglasses. Presented in matte black with dark grey gradient lenses, this mens style keeps the look sharp and understated, with a modern profile that works easily with everyday dressing. Hugo Boss brings a refined approach to eyewear, and this frame stays focused on simplicity and colour contrast rather than overt detailing. The result is a confident option for those who prefer a minimal aesthetic with a considered, premium feel. Key features Brand: Hugo Boss Model: BOSS 1699/S Colour code: 003 9O Mens sunglasses Matte black frame Dark grey gradient lenses Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£103.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com