Hugo Boss The Scent Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Hugo Boss Boss Black Men's fragrances Boss The Scent MagneticEau de Parfum Spray

Hugo Boss The Scent Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£49.07
£557.60 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss The Scent Magnetic 100ml Eau De Parfum Men’s Fragrance New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss Boss The Scent Magnetic For Him Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£63.05
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss The Scent Magnetic Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-5 days
£79.25
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss Boss The Scent Magnetic For Him Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.15
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss Boss The Scent Magnetic Eau De Parfum For Him 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£103.00
Free Delivery

BOSS BOSS The Scent Magnetic eau de parfum 100ml - Style HB SCENT MAGNETIC FOR HIM EDP 100ml, 58228635 100 ml pcs.

3 - 5 working days days
£103.00
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss The Scent Magnetic EDP 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£125.99
Delivery from £4.95
Hugo Boss The Scent Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The BOSS The Scent Magnetic Eau de Parfum Spray by Hugo Boss is an intense and captivating reinterpretation of the well-known classic fragrance. Launched in 2023, the composition unfolds a fascinating interplay of contrasts in which aromatic, fruity and leathery notes create a special duality. It opens with the exclusive maninka fruit, whose presence has been deliberately intensified for this fragrance and meets the invigorating spiciness of pink pepper. At the heart of the creation, an interplay of lavender and a sophisticated bran absolute unfolds, giving the fragrance a special texture and depth. The base note anchors the fragrance with the warmth of a black vanilla extract and earthy vetiver, resulting in a striking, long-lasting impression. This composition is captured in an elegant, round-shaped bottle in deep black, topped with an ice gold cap. Fragrance: Aromatic, fruity, leathery Character: An intense reinterpretation with contrasting notes Special feature: Intensified maninka
£49.07
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS Hugo by Hugo Black Men's Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Strap, Blue, 22 (Model: 1513836), Blue, Quartz Watch
£306.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.20
Hugo Boss The Scent Gift set 1 pcs.
£60.71
£80.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss Men's 1512720 HB1013 Classic Ultra Slim Watch
£180.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.02
Hugo Boss BOSS Ma Vie Eau de Parfum for Women 75 ml
£31.68
Compare 20 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
BOSS Femme by eau de parfum 75ml
£27.40
Compare 22 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95