Hugo Boss - Boss The Scent Magnetic for Her EDP Spray (30ml)

The Scent Hugo Boss The Scent Magnetic For Her Eau De Parfum 30ml

Hugo Boss - Boss The Scent Magnetic for Her EDP Spray (30ml)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.99

Hugo Boss Boss The Scent Magnetic For Her Eau De Parfum 30ml

3-5 days
£39.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hugo Boss The Scent Magnetic for Her Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray (30ml, 50ml)

2-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £2.99

Hugo Boss The Scent Magnetic For Her EDP 30 ml

2-7 days delivery
£72.99
Delivery from £4.95
Hugo Boss - Boss The Scent Magnetic for Her EDP Spray (30ml)

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p><strong>Hugo Boss - Boss The Scent Magnetic for Her EDP Spray (30ml)</strong> is an enchanting fragrance designed for the modern woman who exudes confidence and allure. This captivating scent embodies a perfect balance of floral and fruity notes, making it an ideal choice for both daytime wear and evening occasions. The elegant packaging adds a touch of sophistication, making it a great gift for yourself or a loved one.</p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>Top Notes:</strong> Juicy Peach, Freesia</li><li><strong>Heart Notes:</strong> Osmanthus, Orange Blossom</li><li><strong>Base Notes:</strong> Vanilla, Vetiver, Tonka Bean</li></ul><h2>Benefits</h2><ul><li><em>Long-lasting fragrance</em> that keeps you feeling fresh throughout the day.</li><li>Beautifully blended notes that create a <strong>unique and memorable scent</strong>.</li><li>Elegant packaging makes it a <strong>perfect gift</strong> for special occasions.</li></ul><h2>How to Use</h2><p
£33.99
Unknown
unineed.com

Similar products

Hugo Boss The Scent Gift set 1 pcs.
£60.71
£80.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss BOSS The Scent Eau de Toilette for Men 50 ml
£32.49
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss BOSS women's fragrances Boss The Scent For Her RefillableEau de Parfum Spray
£54.29
£616.90 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss BOSS The Scent Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ml
£59.44
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss BOSS women's fragrances Boss The Scent For Her RefillableEau de Parfum Spray
£27.00
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95