Hugo Boss Novia 1502618 Women's Multi-Dial Watch - 38mm Gold Dial Two-Tone Bracelet

Cheapest Total Price
not available
£167.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Analogue Multifunction Quartz Watch for Women Novia Collection with Two-Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1502618

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£197.00
Free Delivery

Boss Novia Gold Tone Chronograph Dial Stainless Steel Gold Tone Bracelet Watch Ilver

Unknown
£197.00
Delivery from £3.99

BOSS Novia 1502618 - Woman - 38 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Gold 16 mm

2-3 business days
£239.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Boss Watch Novia Sport Lux HBS-438
£157.00
Compare 4 prices
watchenclave.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Women's Novia Chronograph Date Bracelet Strap Watch
£165.00
Compare 2 prices
watchenclave.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ladies Hugo Boss Novia Ceramic Watch 1502633
£257.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss Novia 1502615 Women's Chronograph Watch - 38mm Silver Tone Bracelet
£157.00
Go to shop
watchenclave.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Analogue Multifunction Quartz Watch for Women Novia Collection with White Ceramic Bracelet - 1502630
£268.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hugo Boss Novia 1502618 Women's Multi-Dial Watch - 38mm Gold Dial Two-Tone Bracelet

Cheapest offer

Hugo Boss Novia 1502618 Women's Multi-Dial Watch - 38mm Gold Dial Two-Tone Bracelet. Boardroom-ready, weekend-worthy - the Hugo Boss HB1502618 covers both without trying too hard. From the Novia collection, the HB1502618 measures 38mm - sized to make a statement while staying elegant. At 105g, it carries satisfying heft on the wrist.. Mineral crystal guards the gold dial - dependable, everyday protection. Water resistant to 5 ATM (50 Metres) - rain, hand washing, and everyday splashes won't be an issue. Anchored by a stainless steel bracelet and push-button deployment clasp - solid, secure, built for everyday use. Multi-function sub-dials display day, date, and more - useful information at a glance. Luminous hands and markers ensure readability after dark - no reaching for your phone. A Quartz Multi-Function quartz movement keeps time accurately and reliably, year after year.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 7613272442282. Bezel. Fixed Gold-Tone Stainless Steel. Brand. Hugo Boss. Calibr
£167.00
not available
watchenclave.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.