Ergotec Cat 2 25.4 Mm Stem Silver 300 mm / 30º 300 mm Black

Humpert Ergotec Cat Niro City/Hybrid Quill Stem 25.4mm in Silver/Black

Ergotec Cat 2 25.4 Mm Stem Silver 300 mm / 30º 300 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

Humpert Ergotec Cat Niro City/Hybrid Quill Stem 25.4mm in Silver/Black

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.95

Ergotec Cat Niro 300mm City Hybrid 25.4mm Quill Bicycle Stem 40mm Extension

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

ergotec Cat Tube Schaftvorbau 1 1/8 Zoll (25,4 mm) Black/silver

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.52
Free Delivery
Ergotec Cat 2 25.4 Mm Stem Silver 300 mm / 30º 300 mm Black

Cheapest offer

ERGOTEC Cat 2 25.4 mm Stem: Enhanced Comfort and Safety for Urban CyclingTransform your daily commute and leisurely city rides with the ERGOTEC Cat 2 25.4 mm stem, a premium component designed for cyclists who prioritize superior comfort, control, and uncompromising safety. This high-quality stem from ergotec, a brand synonymous with ergonomic excellence, is the perfect upgrade for any urban, trekking, or commuter bike. It allows you to effortlessly fine-tune your riding position for a more upright, back-friendly posture, reducing strain on your wrists, shoulders, and neck during every journey.Experience a More Comfortable RideThe key to the ERGOTEC Cat 2´s exceptional comfort lies in its intelligent design. The 30° angle provides significant rise, bringing your handlebars up and closer to your body. This adjustment encourages a more relaxed and upright riding posture, which is ideal for urban cycling. It not only enhances comfort on longer rides but also improves your field of vision
£18.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ergotec Cat 2 25.4/22.2 Mm 300 Mm Stem Silver 40 mm / 35º 40 mm Silver / Black
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Humpert Ergotec Vorbaute, Unisex, 38210001, Black, 23 x 8 x 8 cm
£16.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ergotec Cat 25.4 Mm Stem Silver 40 mm / 30º 40 mm Silver / Black
£16.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergotec 180mm Kobra Vario 22.2mm Adjustable Quill Stem 110mm Extension in Silver
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergotec Cat 25.4 Mm Stem Silver 150 mm / 30º 150 mm Silver / Black
£13.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99