HUSKY HUS-HY192 Drinks Cooler - Black, Black

Husky - Drinks Cooler, Adjustable Thermostat, LED, Stainless Steel, Black

HUSKY HUS-HY192 Drinks Cooler - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£189.00
Delivery from £45.00

Husky Black Drinks Cooler with Light, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£223.99
Delivery from £4.95
HUSKY HUS-HY192 Drinks Cooler - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Good to know - The 48-litre capacity makes this cooler big enough for up to 40 large cans - plenty for gaming sessions with your buddies - Show off your great taste - the LED light and glass door put the contents of your cooler on display - If you're in the mood for a classy dinner, there's a wine rack to properly store your bottles of vintage - Need a perfectly chilled drink on a hot summer evening? The adjustable thermostat makes it easy to change the temperature - The reversible door means you can easily fit the cooler into your man cave or student room___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Use in outbuildings: This cooler is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your drinks and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversa
£189.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Husky HUS-EL196 Coca Cola Design Mini Fridge/Drinks Cooler, Red
£199.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Husky Coca Cola Mini Drinks Cooler, 43 Litres, Red, Hus-El196
£189.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Husky HU279 Black Prosecco Mini Freestanding Fridge
£180.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Husky HUSHU269 48.0litre Table-Top Carlsberg Drinks Cooler
£179.00
Compare 4 prices
electricaldiscountuk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Husky Rubiks Cube Mini Drinks Cooler, 42 Litre, Multi-Coloured, Hus-Hu231
£239.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery