Husqvarna Saw Chain 18" X-Cut C85 Chisel 3/8" 1.5mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Husqvarna C85 X-Cut Chain 581 62 66-68 / 5816266-68 / 581626668 - 18"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Husqvarna Chain 581 62 66-68 / 5816266-68 - fits 18" 562XP, 565 & 572 XP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Husqvarna Chainsaw Chain 18" C85(H42 68DL 3/8 1.5mm 266 272 372 562 565 572 etc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

X-CUT C85

2 - 5 working days
£33.99
Free Delivery
Husqvarna Saw Chain 18" X-Cut C85 Chisel 3/8" 1.5mm

Cheapest offer

Fast and durable chain for efficient cuts.An advanced, full chisel, high-performance 3/8" 1.5 mm chain for full-time professional forestry saws. The chain is made entirely by Husqvarna to ensure you get the best possible output from your chainsaw. With its outstanding durability and cutting efficiency, a sharpness that lasts and low stretch, it gives you better results, less need for maintenance and lower costs.Fits Husqvarna models: 562XP, 562XPG, 390XP, 565, 585, 572XP.
£24.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Husqvarna Folding 8.5" Blade Pruning Saw 200 FO 967236401
£33.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Husqvarna SP33G Chain 581 64 31-64 / 5816431-64 / 581643164 15" (37cm)
£18.50
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Husqvarna Saw Chain 15" X-Cut S35G Semi-Chisel 0.325". 1.5mm
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00