Huub Surface Women's Wetsuit - SS26

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£179.95
Free Delivery

Huub Surface Women's Wetsuit - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

HUUB Surface 3:3 Womens Wetsuit Pink Neoprene Swimming Ladies

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.95
Free Delivery

Huub Surface Women's Wetsuit - SS26

In stock
£184.95
Free Delivery

Huub Surface Women's Wetsuit - SS26

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£215.48
Delivery from £9.99
Huub Surface Women's Wetsuit - SS26

Cheapest offer

1.5mm under arm thickness - for maximum flexibility 3:3 buoyancy combination - for balanced buoyancy Scientifically researched neoprene thickness combination. Glide skin neoprene panels - for reduced surface drag. Specific panel placements - for flexibility and efficiency. Flatlock construction. Fluo nylon cuffs for visibility and a secure fit The Surface wetsuit has been designed to offer fantastic flexibility while having the buoyancy required to give the most comfortable swimming position. The Wetsuit models offer a fit tailored to comfortably hug the curves of the female body, whilst having the flexibility, warmth and buoyancy required for a comfortable swimming position and experience.
£179.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Huub Surface Woman Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black L Woman
£180.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huub Surface Women's Wetsuit - SS25
£179.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Huub 2025 Womens Surface Swim Wetsuit - Black/Fluo Pink
£184.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huub Surface Women's Wetsuit - SS25
£179.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Huub Surface Women's Wetsuit - SS25
£179.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery