HYE 142L 50/50 Fridge Freezer with Static Cooling, White - RF01FF142W01

HYE 50/50 Fridge Freezer 48cm Freestanding 142 Litre - White RF01FF142W01 [EEK: E]

Used Offers from

HYE 142L 50/50 Fridge Freezer with Static Cooling, White - RF01FF142W01

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£185.00
Free Delivery

HYE Fridge Freezer - Small 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer, 144cm Height, 48cm Width, 142 Litre Capacity, Suitable For Apartments & Couples, Compact Design For Small Kitchens, White

Unknown
£188.98
Free Delivery

Hye 142 Litre 50:50 Fridge Freezer - Static - White - Rf01Ff142W01

1-3 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

HYE 50/50 Fridge Freezer 48cm Freestanding 142 Litre - White RF01FF142W01

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HYE Under Counter Fridge - Freestanding Fridge, 88L Capacity, Slimline 48cm Width, Quiet 39 dB Operation, White, Suitable For Kitchens & Utility Rooms - RF01UCF88W01
£108.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE 418 Litre American Fridge Freezer - Total No Frost - Silver - RF01AMCD430S03
£399.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE 142L 50/50 Fridge Freezer with Static Cooling, White - RF01FF142W01

Cheapest offer

<div><p>The HYE RF01FF142S01 142L Freestanding Fridge Freezer is designed to meet the needs of modern compact living, combining practical storage capacity with clean, contemporary styling. Offering 87 litres of fridge space and 55 litres of freezer storage, it provides ample room for fresh food, chilled drinks, frozen meals, and daily essentials. Its silver exterior adds a modern finish that works well in a wide variety of kitchen environments.</p> <p>Inside the fridge
£185.00
1-3 working days
beyondtelevision.co.uk