HYE 129L In-Column Fridge 54cm Built-in - White - RF01BIUC129W01

HYE Under Counter Fridge - Integrated Fridge, 118L Built In Design, Auto Defrost Freezer Zone, Quiet 39 dB Operation, 54cm Width, White, Perfect For Smaller Homes & Couples - RF01BIUC118W01

Used Offers from

HYE 129L In-Column Fridge 54cm Built-in - White - RF01BIUC129W01

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£143.00
Free Delivery

HYE Under Counter Fridge - Integrated Fridge, 118L Built In Design, Auto Defrost Freezer Zone, Quiet 39 dB Operation, 54cm Width, White, Perfect For Smaller Homes & Couples - RF01BIUC118W01

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.00
Free Delivery

HYE Integrated In-column Fridge 54cm 129 Litre - RF01BIUC129W01

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HYE Integrated In-column Under Counter Fridge & Icebox 118L - RF01BIUC118W01
£177.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE Under Counter Fridge - Integrated Fridge, 118L Built In Design, Auto Defrost Freezer Zone, Quiet 39 dB Operation, 54cm Width, White, Perfect For Smaller Homes & Couples - RF01BIUC118W01
£159.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE 60L 48cm Under Counter Freezer, White - RF01UCFR60W01
£109.00
Compare 3 prices
beyondtelevision.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE 129L In-Column Fridge 54cm Built-in - White - RF01BIUC129W01

Cheapest offer

<div><p>The HYE Built-in 129 Litre In-Column Fridge combines contemporary styling with everyday efficiency, making it an excellent addition to modern kitchens where both appearance and practicality are important. Its slim 54cm width allows it to slot effortlessly into your cabinetry for a cohesive, integrated finish, while still providing a generous 129 litres of storage-ideal for individuals, couples, or as a supplementary fridge.</p> <p>Built with energy-conscious pe
£143.00
1-3 working days
beyondtelevision.co.uk