HYE 444L American Fridge Freezer, Total No Frost, Water Dispenser, Black - RF01AMWD460B03

HYE American Fridge Freezer - Side By Side American Style Fridge Freezer With Water Dispenser, No Frost, 444L Freestanding Design, Low Noise (39dB), Sleek Black Finish - RF01AMWD460B03

HYE 444L American Fridge Freezer, Total No Frost, Water Dispenser, Black - RF01AMWD460B03

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£439.00
Free Delivery

HYE American Fridge Freezer - Side By Side American Style Fridge Freezer With Water Dispenser, No Frost, 444L Freestanding Design, Low Noise (39dB), Sl lack Finish - RF01AMWD460B03

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£459.98
Free Delivery

Hye 444 Litre American Fridge Freezer - Total No Frost - Water Dispenser - Black - Rf01Amwd460B03

1-3 working days
£459.98
Free Delivery
HYE 444L American Fridge Freezer, Total No Frost, Water Dispenser, Black - RF01AMWD460B03

Cheapest offer

<div><p>Enhance your kitchen with the HYE RF01AMWD460B03 American Fridge Freezer, designed to offer both style and practicality. The bold black exterior adds a modern touch, while the freestanding American-style layout ensures easy organisation and accessibility. With an impressive 444L total capacity, it provides the flexibility needed for busy households.</p> <p>The fridge section features 276 litres of space across five strong shelves, along with a dedicated fresh b
£439.00
1-3 working days
beyondtelevision.co.uk