HYE 248L 50/50 Fridge Freezer with Static Cooling, White - RF01FF248W01

HYE Freestanding Fridge Freezer 50/50 Split - Tall 248L White, 138L Fridge & 110L Freezer, 173cm Height, 55cm Width, Low Noise 40dB, Glass Shelves - Slim & Spacious Design - RF01FF248W01

Used Offers from

HYE 248L 50/50 Fridge Freezer with Static Cooling, White - RF01FF248W01

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£259.00
Free Delivery

HYE 50/50 Fridge Freezer 55cm Freestanding 248 Litre Tall - White RF01FF248W01

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.00
Free Delivery

HYE Freestanding Fridge Freezer 50/50 Split - Tall 248L White, 138L Fridge & 110L Freezer, 173cm Height, 55cm Width, Low Noise 40dB, Glass Shelves - Slim & Spacious Design - RF01FF248W01

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HYE 50/50 Fridge Freezer 48cm Freestanding 142 Litre - White RF01FF142W01 [EEK: E]
£185.00
Compare 4 prices
beyondtelevision.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE 418 Litre American Fridge Freezer - Total No Frost - Silver - RF01AMCD430S03
£399.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE American Fridge Freezer - Side By Side American Style Fridge Freezer With Water Dispenser, No Frost, 444L Freestanding Design, Low Noise (39dB), Bright White Finish - RF01AMWD460W03
£549.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYE 248L 50/50 Fridge Freezer with Static Cooling, White - RF01FF248W01

Cheapest offer

<div><p>The HYE RF01FF248W01 248L Freestanding Fridge Freezer delivers an excellent balance of storage, convenience, and reliable performance for everyday family use. With 138L dedicated to fresh storage and 110L for frozen foods, it provides ample space for everything from fresh produce to frozen meals, helping you keep your kitchen organised and efficient. Its crisp white finish complements any interior, bringing a clean, contemporary look to your space.</p> <p>Desig
£259.00
1-3 working days
beyondtelevision.co.uk