Hyper® HyperShield® Privacy Filter for MacBook Air 13.6"

Used Offers from

Hyper® HyperShield® Privacy Filter for MacBook Air 13.6"

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

HYPER HyperShield Magnetic Privacy 34.5 cm (13.6") Laptop Frameless display privacy filter 3H

3-5 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Targus HS5113GL display privacy filter 34.5 cm (13.6") Laptop Frameless display privacy filter 3H

3-5 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

HYPERSHIELD PRIVACY FILTER FOR

10-15 days
£55.79
Free Delivery

Hyper HyperShield Magnetic Privacy Screen Protector for MacBook Air 13.6"

Expected in 7-9 weeks
£62.25
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Targus HS5214GL Display Privacy Filter Frameless 3H 35.6 cm (14")
£39.99
Compare 14 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYPER HyperShield Magnetic Privacy 35.6 cm (14") Laptop Frameless display privacy filter 3H
£51.19
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Hyper® HyperShield® Privacy Filter for MacBook Pro 16"
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hyper HyperShield Magnetic Privacy Screen for MacBook Neo 13”
£98.57
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hyper® HyperShield® Privacy Filter for MacBook Air 13.6"

Cheapest offer

The Hyper® HyperShield® Privacy Filter for MacBook Air 13.6" delivers essential visual security for the mobile professional. Engineered with precision for the 2022 M2 MacBook Air (A2681), this filter employs a 30° ultra-narrow viewing angle to stop shoulder surfers from seeing your screen in busy public spaces. Its tool-free magnetic attachment snaps securely into place without any adhesives, allowing for instant installation and removal while maintaining full MacBook functionality including lid closure and sleep mode.The multi-layer optical construction goes beyond privacy. An anti-reflective coating minimizes glare, while blue light filtering reduces eye strain during long work sessions. Durability is ensured by a scratch-resistant 3H hard-coated surface, which also features antimicrobial DefenseGuard™ protection for added hygiene. Precision-cut camera notches guarantee your TrueDepth camera works perfectly for FaceTime and video calls. This ultra-thin (≤1mm), military-grade shield i
£39.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk