Hyper HyperShield Magnetic Privacy Screen Protector for MacBook Pro 16"

Hyper® HyperShield® Privacy Filter for MacBook Pro 16"

Hyper HyperShield Magnetic Privacy Screen Protector for MacBook Pro 16"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£67.44
Delivery from £9.99

TARGUS HyperShield for 16-inch MacBook Pro

In stock
£79.52
Free Delivery

TARGUS HyperShield for 16-inch MacBook Pro

In stock
£106.40
Free Delivery
Hyper HyperShield Magnetic Privacy Screen Protector for MacBook Pro 16"

Cheapest offer

HyperShield Magnetic Privacy Screen Protector for MacBook Pro 16" - Privacy without compromise If you often work in cafés, on trains or in co-working spaces, you’ll be familiar with the uncomfortable feeling of prying eyes on your display. We recommend the HyperShield Magnetic Privacy Screen Protector for MacBook Pro 16" to effectively hide your sensitive data from third parties. Thanks to precise louvre technology, your display content remains private whilst you enjoy a crystal-clear view. Ensure a discreet working environment on the large display, no matter where you are. Your benefits at a glance * 30° viewing angle protection: Prevents side views of your data from an angle of 30 degrees or more. * Magnetic snap-on attachment: Allows for attachment in seconds and residue-free removal. * High display brightness: Offers 12% higher light transmission than conventional alternatives. * Seamless design: Allows your MacBook to close completely even with the film attached.Maximum
£67.44
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

Hyper® HyperShield® Privacy Filter for MacBook Air 13.6"
£41.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hyper HyperShield Magnetic Privacy Screen Protector for MacBook Air 15"
£77.81
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HYPER HyperShield Magnetic Privacy 38.1 cm (15") Laptop Frameless display privacy filter 3H
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus HS5214GL Display Privacy Filter Frameless 3H 35.6 cm (14")
£45.99
Compare 11 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hyper HyperShield Magnetic Privacy Screen for MacBook Neo 13”
£98.57
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99