Hyundai 40V Cordless Leaf Blower HYB40LI - Tool Only

Hyundai 40V Cordless Leaf Blower, 132mph Air Speed, Lightweight, Li-Ion Battery Powered Garden Blower with Battery & Charger, Variable Airspeed & 3 Year Warranty

Save on used deals -44 %
Used Offers from £49.99

Hyundai 40V Cordless Leaf Blower HYB40LI - Tool Only

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Delivery from £6.99

Hyundai 40V Cordless Leaf Blower HYB40LI - No Battery & Charger - Tool Only

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai 40V Cordless Leaf Blower HYB40LI & Charger included - No Battery

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai 40V Cordless Leaf Blower with Battery & Charger - HYB40LI -Brand New

£137.99
Delivery from £9.99

Hyundai 40V Cordless Leaf Blower, 132mph Air Speed, Lightweight, Li-Ion Battery Powered Garden Blower with Battery & Charger, Variable Airspeed & 3 Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.00
0.73 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Hyundai HYB40Li 40V Lithium-Ion Battery-Powered Cordless Leaf Blower with 2.5Ah Battery

3 working days
£139.00

Hyundai 40V Cordless Leaf Blower, 132mph Air Speed, Lightweight, Li-Ion Battery Powered Garden Blower with Battery & Charger, Variable Airspeed & 3 Year Warranty

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai HYB40LI 40v Cordless Leaf Blower Garden Blower 1 x 2.5ah Batte

Check retailer for delivery time
£139.99
Free Delivery

Hyundai Cordless Leaf Blower 40v Li-Ion Battery & Charger Lightweight MultiSpeed

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hyundai 40V Cordless Leaf Blower HYB40LI - Tool Only

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: xhcAAOSwV99iwuos / Battery Capacity (Ah): 2.5 / UPC: 5056275717926 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / MPN: HYB40LI / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23053429529 / Item Length: 925mm / Colour: Blue / Engine Type: 40v / Charging Time (mins approx.): 75 Minutes / Min Air Flow (m³/h): 586 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 year platinum Hyundai warranty / 1 year commerci / Voltage: 40 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Item Height: 20.5 cm / Style: Modern / Cable Length: Cordless / Features: Lightweight / Run Time (mins): Low speed 35, High speed 15 / Volume (CFM): Low position 228, High position 285 / Item Width: 190mm / Start Method: Battery / In The Box: HYB40LI 40v Blower / Gross Weight (kg): 4.1 / Material: Plastic / ProductTitle: Hyundai HYB40LI 40V Cordless Leaf Blower / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Variable Speed Control: 2 Settings / Brand: Hyundai / Type: Handheld Leaf Blower / EAN: 5056275717926 / Package Dimensions (H x W x L) (mm): 240 x 210 x 550 / Assembly Required: Yes / Max Air Flow (m³/h): 770 / Model: Hyundai HYB40LI / Item Weight: 2.46 kg / Power: 350 W / Max Air Speed (m/s): Low position 28, High position 35 / Product Line: Hyundai
£89.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hyundai HYM80LI460P 45cm Cordless Lawnmower with 2 x 40V 2.5Ah Batteries & Charger
£449.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Hyundai 40v Battery Lawnmower, 38cm / 380mm, 5 Cutting Heights, Lithium-ion Cordless Lawnmower With Battery And Charger, 40L Grass Bag & 3 Year Warranty, Blue
£165.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery