i-tec USB-C 4K Metal Nano Docking Station with 100 W Power Supply - 1x HDMI 1x VGA 1x GLAN 1x USB-C 3x USB 3.1 1x SD/MicroSD 1x Audio for Windows MacOS Android ChromeOS

I-tec Hdmi / Vga Docking Station 100w Silver

i-tec USB-C 4K Metal Nano Docking Station with 100 W Power Supply - 1x HDMI 1x VGA 1x GLAN 1x USB-C 3x USB 3.1 1x SD/MicroSD 1x Audio for Windows MacOS Android ChromeOS

Cheapest Price
In stock
£123.68
Delivery from £50.15

i-tec USB-C 4K Metal Nano Docking Station with 100 W Power Supply - 1x HDMI 1x V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.64
Free Delivery
i-tec USB-C 4K Metal Nano Docking Station with 100 W Power Supply - 1x HDMI 1x VGA 1x GLAN 1x USB-C 3x USB 3.1 1x SD/MicroSD 1x Audio for Windows MacOS Android ChromeOS

Cheapest offer

Simply connect an external screen with a resolution of up to 4K/60 Hz, there are HDMI ports and a VGA port (both connectors can be connected at the same time, in this case, the same image will be displayed on both screens) 3 x USB 3.0 and 1 x USB-C port allow you to easily connect your USB devices and peripherals The Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 provides a reliable, robust and high-speed Internet connection with support for speeds of 10/100/1000 Mbit/s Smartphone and digital camera owners appreciate the SD and microSD slot 100W power supply included
£123.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

i-tec HDMI TO VGA ADAPTER
£9.15
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
i-tec USB-C Metal HDMI Adapter 60Hz
£17.88
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
i-tec Adaptateur USB-C vers HDMI
£14.93
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
i-tec USB-C Dual HDMI Docking Station with Power Delivery 100 W + Universal Charger 100W
£116.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery