Ibanez IEBS5C E-Bass String Set 045

Ibanez IEBS5C 5 String Bass Set

Ibanez IEBS5C 5-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.80
Free Delivery

Ibanez IEBS5C 5 String Bass Set

Cheapest Price
1 day
£22.80
Delivery from £2.49

Ibanez IEBS5C E-Bass String Set 045

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£22.80
Delivery from £8.90

Ibanez IEBS5C 5-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom

In stock
£23.27
Delivery from £19.50

Ibanez IEBS5C 5-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Ibanez IEBS5C 5-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.29
Free Delivery

Ibanez IEBS5C E-Bass String Set For 5-String 045-130

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
Delivery from £11.35

Ibanez IEBS5C 5-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom

In stock
£28.11
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Ibanez IEBS4C 4 String Bass Set
£16.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.35
Ibanez IEBS5C 4-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom
£30.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ibanez IEBS6C 6-String Nickel Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom, Silver & IEBS5C 5-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom, Silver
£48.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ibanez IEBS5C 4-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom
£30.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ibanez IEBS5C 4-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom
£25.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ibanez IEBS5C E-Bass String Set 045

Cheapest offer

Ibanez IEBS5C E-Bass String Set 045, String set for 5-string electric bass, Gauges: .045, .065, .085, .105, .130, Material: Coated Nickel Wound, Scale: Long Scale, Light Top Medium Bottom
£22.80
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)