Women's swimsuit top Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 95F

Ibiza Waves Bralette Bikini Top Freya Black 36E

Women's swimsuit top Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 95F

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.39
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Bralette Underwired Convertible Bikinis Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Bralette Bikini Top in Black | Size: 36E Freya Black 36E

3-5 working days
£38.00

Freya Ibiza Waves Bralette Bikini Top In Black Black

Unknown
£38.00

Freya Ibiza Waves Bralette Bikini Top Womens Underwired Multiway Swimwear 203814

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Bralette Style Underwired Womens Swimwear 203814
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's swimsuit top Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 80I
£31.55
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 95E
£31.55
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Ibiza Waves Bralette Bikini Top Black Black 34F
£35.39
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 95F

Cheapest offer

Ibiza Waves returns this season in a two-tone collection. Discover the loyal Black who needs no introduction! Designed in an Italian crepe fabric, this collection is made up of simple models revisited for a look that never goes unnoticed. Wide straps for a plunging neckline Hidden underwire for support Decorated strapless top for tank top style Pretty gathers at the crotch and side seam for added shape and volume Multi-position adjustable straps that can be worn on the shoulder or crossed at the back 91% Polyamide 9% Elastane Hand wash recommended
£35.39
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk