IBM Ultrium LTO5 Data Cartridge Tapes p/n 46X1290 Price includes VAT.

Ibm 5 Ultrium 1.5/3 Tb Lto Cartridge Data

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.17
GBP 29.17 / LTO
Delivery from £8.95

IBM 46X1290 Media Tape LTO5 1.5/ 3.0 TB

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.65
Free Delivery

IBM 46X1290 LTO5 Data Tape LTO 5

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

IBM (2.5/6.25TB) 2.5:1 Compression 846m 400MB/s LTO-6 Ultrium Data
Free Delivery
IBM Tape Cartridge LTO Ultrium 1 2 3 4 5 Clng Ctdg 50 Pass Universal
£69.36
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IBM 46X1290 Media Tape LTO5 1.5/ 3.0 TB
£36.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IBM 02XW568 Blank data tape 18 TB LTO
£101.27
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8834360883124 / Year Manufactured: LTO-5 / MPN: 46X1290 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254446879 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: IBM 46X1290 LTO Ultrium 5 Data Cartridge 5pk / Depth: 21.5 mm / Weight: 200 g / Brand: IBM / Type: LTO-5 / Unit Type: LTO / EAN: 8834360883124 / GTIN: 0883436088312 / Capacity: 3 TB / Item Height: 108mm / Model: 46X1290 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 105.4 mm
£29.17
ebay.co.uk