Icebreaker 200 Oasis Crewe Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Beige XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Women's 200 Oasis L/S Crewe - Merino base layer size XL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.76
Delivery from £4.49

Icebreaker Oasis Undershirt Undyed XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.95
Free Delivery
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Crewe Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Beige XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Our versatile, go-anywhere shirt made from breathable 100% merino wool jersey, the 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Crewe is our best-selling base layer top.Features:- 100% Merino - Soft merino fibers that regulates body temperature in all weather conditions and resists odors- Gusseted underarms for mobility and comfort- Offset shoulder seams to prevent friction- Flatlock seams to prevent friction- Drop tail hem for added coverageThis is made with 100% merino:- Free of plastic microfibers and petrochemical-based synthetics, this product is made with 100% pure merino fibers that were hand-picked for strength and softness to create a luxurious fabric that naturally breathes and resists odors. Merino wool fiber is naturally renewable, recyclable and biodegradable under certain conditions.- Naturally odor-resistant- Regulates body temperatureSpecifications:- Fabric Content: 100% Merino Wool- Weight: 183 GCare:- Machine Wash Cold (30°C) - Do Not Use Softeners- Fasten All Closures To Wash And Dry- Do N
£59.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Luxurious merino fabric for warmth and comfort
• Breathable, lightweight design for active lifestyles
• Sustainable and durable for eco-conscious adventurers

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Leggings Grey XL Men
£58.00
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 2XL Men
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men
£58.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99