Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Leggings Grey XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Tights Grey - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£61.78
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Leggings Merino Wool XL Gritstone HTHR

2-3 working days
£62.95
Delivery from £2.49

Icebreaker - 200 Oasis Leggings - Long john size XL, blue/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.76
Delivery from £4.49
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Leggings Grey XL Men

Cheapest offer

The benchmark against which all others are judged, the 200 Oasis Leggings are icebreaker´s ultra-comfortable base layer bottoms that make the perfect foundation for your everyday cold-weather layering system.Made with 100% merino wool jersey fabric that´s breathable, insulating, and odor-resistant, the Oasis features a slim fit and gusseted construction for unrestricted freedom of movement.The brushed elastic waistband and flatlock seams throughout eliminate chafing.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibers to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino is an annually renewable fiber that naturally resists odors, keeps you cool when it´s hot and warm when it´s not, and lets your skin breathe for comfort all day, every day.FEATURES:Soft merino fibers that regulates body temperature in all weather conditions and resists odors.Gusset for mobility and comfort.Flatlock seams to prevent friction.Benefits:100% Pure Merin
£57.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£63.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£63.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 2XL Men
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men
£58.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Tights Black Women - L
£55.01
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99