Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey L Men

Icebreaker - 200 Oasis L/S Half Zip - Merino base layer size L, grey

Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey L Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino wool base layers - M Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Gritstone Heather for Men in Wool - Size L - Grey Grey L

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£68.72
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker - 200 Oasis L/S Half Zip - Merino base layer size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£77.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£61.52
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Short Sleeve Base Layer Blue XL Men
£55.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Black
£61.52
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey L Men

Cheapest offer

ICEBREAKER Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Base Layer - Men´sDiscover the ultimate performance layer with the ICEBREAKER Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip, the iconic standard for men´s activewear. The 200 Oasis base layer range is the benchmark against which all others are judged. This men´s Long Sleeve Half Zip is made with icebreaker´s most versatile Merino jersey fabric, delivering exceptional year-round layering performance whatever the activity. Whether you´re hitting the ski slopes, hiking mountain trails, or embarking on a cool-weather run, this thermal base layer provides the perfect foundation for your adventures.Experience the pinnacle of natural performance and comfort. This top is incredibly soft, lightweight, and boasts remarkable stretch for a full and unrestricted range of motion. Its unique thermal properties, derived from its premium wool construction, actively regulate your body temperature, keeping you comfortably warm in the cold and cool when conditions
£67.99
8 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)