Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Base Layer Pants Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£61.49
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker Mens Oasis Soft Lightweight Baselayer Bottoms

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Icebreaker - 200 Oasis Leggings with Fly - Long john size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£69.66
Delivery from £4.49

Icebreaker Men's Merino 200 Oasis Leggings {IC-104369/104370} - Black {With Fly} - Large

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£80.28
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Merino Wool 200 Oasis Mens Base Layer Fly Leggings -

3-5 days
£97.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£61.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Short Sleeve Base Layer Blue XL Men
£55.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Black
£61.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Base Layer Pants Black L Men

Cheapest offer

The benchmark against which all others are judged, the 200 Oasis Leggings with Fly are icebreaker´s ultra-comfortable base layer bottoms that make the perfect foundation for your everyday cold-weather layering system.Made with 100% merino wool jersey fabric that´s breathable, insulating, and odor-resistant, the Oasis features a slim fit and gusseted construction for unrestricted freedom of movement.The brushed elastic waistband and flatlock seams throughout eliminate chafing.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibers to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino is an annually renewable fiber that naturally resists odors, keeps you cool when it´s hot and warm when it´s not, and lets your skin breathe for comfort all day, every day.FEATURES:Soft merino fibers that regulates body temperature in all weather conditions and resists odors.Contoured pouch with functioning fly.Gusset for mobility and comfort.Flatlock seam
£61.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)