Icebreaker - 200g/m² merino wool technical base layer - Mens 200 Oasis LS Crewe Black for Men in Wool - Size L Black L

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£61.52
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - 200 Oasis L/S Crewe - Merino base layer size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£67.96
Delivery from £4.49

Icebreaker Mens Oasis Long Sleeve Baselayer Top

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Mens 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Top, Black, Size L, Men Black

Unknown
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99

Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Crewe Thermoactive Shirt - Black

3-5 working days
£70.99
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Men's 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Crew Neck Base Layer Top - Black, Large, 104365

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.09
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Men's Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Crew {IC-104365} - Black - Large

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£80.28
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Men's 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Crewe Colour: Black, Size: L

Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£61.52
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Top Black Women - S
£63.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Base Layer Pants Black M Woman
£63.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker - 200g/m² merino wool technical base layer - Mens 200 Oasis LS Crewe Black for Men in Wool - Size L Black L

Cheapest offer

The multi-purpose Mens 200 Oasis LS Crewe T-shirt from Icebreaker deserves its status as the ultimate ultra versatile base layer. Merino jersey fabric is so soft and breathable, and regulates your temperature so well, that you will be comfortable in any weather. The flatlock seams, longer back and high sleeves make this comfortable base layer the perfect item of clothing for any outdoor activity. Since merino wool remains resistant to odours for several days, you can wear the Oasis LS Crewe for hiking one day, out for a run the next and then biking the day after that. It will still feel just as comfortable.
£61.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.