Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 2XL Men

Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip T-Shirt Black - XXL

Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip T-Shirt Black - XXL

Check delivery times in our store.
£90.75
Delivery from £4.99

ICEBREAKER 260 Tech Ls Half Zip - Men - Black - size XXL- model 2026 XXL

4-5 working days
£98.00
Delivery from £16.99

Icebreaker Mens Merino 260 Tech 1/2 Zip Top, Black, Size 2Xl, Men Black

Unknown
£100.00
Delivery from £3.99

Icebreaker - 260 Tech L/S Half Zip - Merino base layer size XXL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Grey - XL
£68.20
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Green - S
£73.40
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Tights Black Women - M
£66.54
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Base Layer Pants Black L Men
£73.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Crew Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman
£73.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

The 260 Tech Long sleeve half zip is a warm merino wool fibre base layer designed for the coldest months of the year.It is ideal for skiing, snowshoeing and other winter pursuits, making it a go-to piece for winter layering.A warm and comfortable merino wool base layer for the coldest months of the year, the Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip is a go-to piece for winter layering-ideal for skiing, snowshoeing and other cold-weather pursuits.A warm and comfortable foundation for cold-weather layering from the ski hill to the snowshoe trail, the Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Crew features soft and breathable 100% merino wool jersey fabric.A warmer version of icebreaker´s best-selling Oasis, the 260 Tech offers ample insulation and naturally resists odors while its half-zip design makes for easy layering and temperature regulation.Gusseted underarms, backward set side seams and offset shoulder seams improve range of motion and prevent chafing.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the pe
£85.99
8 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)