Icebreaker 260 Tech Tights Black Women - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£65.17
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Base Layer Pants Black M Woman

2-4 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - 260g/m² Merino wool technical leggings - Wmns 260 Tech Leggings Black for Women in Wool - Size M Black M

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£83.90
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker - Women's 260 Tech Leggings - Merino base layer size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£86.06
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Women's 260 Tech Leggings Colour: Black, Size: M

Unknown
£105.00
Free Delivery
Icebreaker 260 Tech Tights Black Women - M

Cheapest offer

The Icebreaker 260 Tech Women's tights are a very warm, medium weight base layer. They have a triangular crotch construction for a wide range of motion and flat seams throughout the body to eliminate chafing during movement. They are made entirely of merino wool from Merino sheep. These, unlike ordinary sheep, have adapted to survive the scorching summers and icy winters of New Zealand's rugged Southern Alps. They can survive these extremes because of the incredible natural engineering of their wool. Super light and breathable in summer, it keeps them cool at temperatures up to +30ºC. In winter, they acquire an extra layer of wool on their base layer that protects them against temperatures that plummet to -10ºC. Simple, efficient, ingenious. All of Icebreaker's merino wool garments guarantee exceptional lightness, breathability and warmth.
£65.17
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£68.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men
£70.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Leggings
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men
£70.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99