Icebreaker Blend 125 Cool Lite Long Sleeve T-Shirt Black - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£52.47
Delivery from £8.99

Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Long Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino 125 Cool-Lite Sphere III L/S Tee - Merino shirt size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.95
Free Delivery
Icebreaker Blend 125 Cool Lite Long Sleeve T-Shirt Black - M

Cheapest offer

The Icebreaker Blend 125 Cool Lite long sleeve T-shirt is a soft and comfortable garment, ideal for various outdoor activities. Its versatile design makes it a perfect choice for those seeking comfort without sacrificing style. This T-shirt is crafted from a lightweight knit fabric that combines 60% lyocell and 40% merino wool. Thanks to this blend, the T-shirt provides excellent breathability and temperature regulation, making it perfect for changing climates. Additionally, its Cool-Lite™ technology ensures the wearer feels fresh and dry even during the most intense activities. The long sleeve T-shirt is ideal for layering, making it a versatile option for any adventure, whether in the mountains or the city. Its softness to the touch and comfortable fit ensure it can be worn all day, from a morning hike to a casual meeting with friends. The Icebreaker Blend 125 Cool Lite T-shirt is a smart choice for those who value quality and style in their clothing.
£52.47
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Men
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino Mens Merino Blend 125 Cool-lite™ Sphere Short Sleeve Tee Across The Peaks, Black, XL
£171.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey XL Men
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino Mens Merino Blend 125 Cool-lite™ Sphere Short Sleeve Tee Across The Peaks, Black, Large
£171.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Icebreaker Merino Blend 125 Cool-lite™ Sphere Short Sleeve T-shirt Brown XS Woman
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99