Icebreaker - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt - W Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Crop Tee Seed Story Lichen for Women in Wool - Size XS - Green Green XS

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Crop Seed Story Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XS Woman

Used Offers from

Icebreaker - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt - W Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Crop Tee Seed Story Lichen for Women in Wool - Size XS - Green Green XS

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£51.12
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker - Women's Merino 150 Tech Lite S/S Seed Story - Merino shirt size XS, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£66.71
Delivery from £4.49

Icebreaker - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt - W Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Crop Tee Seed Story Lichen for Women in Wool - Size XS - Green Green XS

Cheapest offer

The W Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Crop Tee Seed Story Lichen is a technical T-shirt for women's activities from the brand Icebreaker designed for demanding sporting activities.Made from 150 g/m² merino wool , this T-shirt offers excellent thermal comfort thanks to its natural insulating properties that regulate body temperature in all seasons. Merino wool is also breathable, antibacterial and limits unpleasant odours, allowing for prolonged use without frequent washing. Its short, loose fit with short sleeves and offset shoulder seams ensures perfect freedom of movement.This model combines performance and style with a screen-printed linen pattern, ideal for sportswomen looking for technical and attractive clothes. The softness and flexibility of the wool guarantee optimal comfort throughout your training sessions and outings.
£51.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk