Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve Polo Black 2XL Men

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve Polo Black 2XL Man

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve Polo Black 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Polo short sleeve pure black - XXL

Check delivery times in our store.
£68.56
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino 150 Tech Lite III S/S Polo - Merino shirt size XXL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.46
Free Delivery
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve Polo Black 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

The Merino 150 Tech Lite Short Sleeve Polo is a classic lightweight polo shirt made with 100% merino wool jersey fabric that´s soft, comfortable and naturally odour resistant.Offset shoulder seams help reduce friction, while the fashioned ribbed collar and natural Corozo buttons makes for a classic, casual finish.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibres to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino is an annually renewable fibre that naturally resists odours, keeps you cool when it´s hot and warm when it´s not, and lets your skin breathe for comfort all day, every day.Features:100% Merino Fabric - Soft, lightweight and naturally odour resistant fibre that keeps you warm when it´s cold and cool when it´s warm.Ribbed collar.Offset shoulder seams to help reduce friction.Corozo buttons.Primary Activity:Escape.Composition:100% Merino Wool Exclusive of decoration.Care Instructions:Machine wash cold.gentle cycle.Wash w
£58.99
15-17 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Polo Shirt - Black
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker - Merino 150 Tech Lite III S/S Tee - Merino shirt size M, blue
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite III short sleeve night blue base layer top - S
£46.54
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite III short sleeve black base layer top - XL
£46.54
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99