Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Pink XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino wool hiking T-shirt with short sleeves - W Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Pink Quartz for Women in Wool - Size XS Pink XS

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£50.32
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker - Women's Merino 150 Tech Lite III S/S Tee - Merino shirt size XS, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.46
Delivery from £4.49

5 Variants from £42.00

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Pink XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Our versatile merino wool fibre Tech Lite short sleeve tee provides comfort, breathability and odour resistance for just about any adventure you can think of.Our most versatile tech tee that provides comfort, breathability and odour-resistance for four seasons worth of adventure, the Merino 150 Tech Lite Short Sleeve Tee features 100% merino fabric for all-natural performance.The Merino 150 Tech Lite Short Sleeve Tee is icebreaker´s most versatile merino tech tee, providing stretch, comfort, breathability and odour-resistance for just about any adventure you can think of.The Tech Lite features a lightweight, 100% merino jersey fabric that is naturally odour resistant, as well as offset shoulder seams that help reduce friction while wearing a pack.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibres to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino is an annually renewable fibre that naturally resists odours, keeps you cool when
£48.99
8 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)