Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Bird Transit Short Sleeve T-shirt Green L Woman

Icebreaker - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt - W Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Bird Transit Ecru Heather for Women in Wool - Size L - Beige Beige L

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Bird Transit Short Sleeve T-shirt Green L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Women's Merino 150 Tech Lite S/S Bird Transit - Merino shirt size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.21
Delivery from £4.49
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Bird Transit Short Sleeve T-shirt Green L Woman

Cheapest offer

The Merino 150 Tech Lite Short Sleeve Tee Bird Transit is icebreaker´s most versatile merino tech tee, providing stretch, comfort, breathability and odour-resistance for just about any adventure you can think of.The Tech Lite features a lightweight, 100% merino jersey fabric that is naturally odour resistant, as well as offset shoulder seams that help reduce friction while wearing a pack.The tee features a simplistic block print of New Zealand´s Black Petrel tracks in their migration to South American waters.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibres to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino is an annually renewable fibre that naturally resists odours, keeps you cool when it´s hot and warm when it´s not, and lets your skin breathe for comfort all day, every day.Features:100% Merino Fabric - Soft, lightweight and naturally odour resistant fibre that keeps you warm when it´s cold and cool when it´s warm.Offset s
£48.99
15-17 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman
£81.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XS Woman
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite III short sleeve black base layer top - XXL
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Woman
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99