Icebreaker - Merino wool hiking T-shirt - M Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Peaceful Pass Flagstone for Men in Wool - Size M - Beige Beige M

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Peaceful Pass Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

Used Offers from

Icebreaker - Merino wool hiking T-shirt - M Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Peaceful Pass Flagstone for Men in Wool - Size M - Beige Beige M

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£51.12
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Peaceful Pass Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino 150 Tech Lite S/S Tee Peaceful Pass - Merino shirt size M, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£66.71
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Icebreaker - Women's Merino 150 Active Cropped Bra-Tank - Merino shirt size M, black
£51.12
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Bird Transit Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Woman
£51.12
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Crop Seed Story Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XS Woman
£51.12
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ICEBREAKER Merino 150 Tech Lite Ss Tee Skiing Yeti - Men - Black - size S- model 2026 S
£47.90
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Icebreaker - Merino wool hiking T-shirt - M Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Peaceful Pass Flagstone for Men in Wool - Size M - Beige Beige M

Cheapest offer

The M Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Peaceful Pass Flagstone is a technical short-sleeved T-shirt for men designed for outdoor activities by the brand Icebreaker.Made from 100% merino wool with a weight of 150 g/m², this T-shirt offers exceptional comfort thanks to the natural softness and suppleness of the wool. Excellent thermal insulation, it regulates body temperature in all seasons, while remaining warm even when wet. Merino wool is also naturally antibacterial and limits unpleasant odours, which reduces the frequency of washing and improves the durability of the garment.With its regular fit and offset shoulder seams, it ensures optimal freedom of movement and excellent support. Its crew neck and graphic screen print add a modern, functional touch to this technical T-shirt, ideal for your sporting activities.
£51.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk