Icebreaker Merino Blend 125 Cool-lite™ Sphere Across The Peaks Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Woman

Used Offers from

Icebreaker Merino Blend 125 Cool-lite™ Sphere Across The Peaks Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt - W Merino Blend 125 Cool-Lite Sphere SS Tee Acrss the Pks Mdnight Navy for Women in Wool - Size M Navy M

under 2 day(s)
£63.90
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker - Women's Merino 125 Cool-Lite Sphere S/S Across - Merino shirt size M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.21
Delivery from £4.49

Icebreaker Merino Blend 125 Cool-lite™ Sphere Across The Peaks Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Woman

Cheapest offer

ICEBREAKER Merino Blend 125 Cool-Lite™ Sphere Across The Peaks Short Sleeve T-shirt for WomenDiscover the perfect fusion of natural performance and everyday comfort with the ICEBREAKER Merino Blend 125 Cool-Lite™ Sphere Across The Peaks Short Sleeve T-shirt. Engineered for women who lead an active lifestyle, this tee is exceptionally soft, comfortable, and versatile, making it your go-to choice for a wide variety of activities, from high-intensity trail runs to relaxed weekend hikes and everything in between.Experience unparalleled comfort and performance thanks to our lightweight Cool-Lite™ merino jersey fabric. This innovative material is designed to feel incredibly soft against your skin while actively managing your body´s microclimate. It´s a thermal garment that excels in keeping you cool when the temperature rises, wicking moisture away from your body for a quick-drying effect that leaves you feeling fresh and comfortable all day long. Its natural breathability ensures optimal ai
£52.99
8 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)