Icebreaker - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt - W Merino Blend 125 Cool-Lite Sphere SS Tee Acrss the Pks Mdnight Navy for Women in Wool - Size L Navy L

Icebreaker Merino Blend 125 Cool-lite™ Sphere Across The Peaks Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Woman

Icebreaker - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt - W Merino Blend 125 Cool-Lite Sphere SS Tee Acrss the Pks Mdnight Navy for Women in Wool - Size L Navy L

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£63.90
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker - Women's Merino 125 Cool-Lite Sphere S/S Across - Merino shirt size L, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£65.21
Delivery from £4.49

Icebreaker - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt - W Merino Blend 125 Cool-Lite Sphere SS Tee Acrss the Pks Mdnight Navy for Women in Wool - Size L Navy L

Cheapest offer

The W Merino Blend 125 Cool-Lite Sphere SS Tee Acrss the Pks Mdnight Navy is a technical T-shirt for women designed for hiking and outdoor activities by the brand Icebreaker.This short-sleeved T-shirt combines merino wool and Tencel™ to offer the perfect balance between breathability, lightness and quick-drying properties. Its eyelet mesh and side slits ensure excellent ventilation, while the flat, offset seams on the shoulders guarantee optimal comfort without friction. Merino wool provides natural thermal regulation, odour resistance and exceptional softness, ideal for staying comfortable on long outings.Its Active Fit cut hugs the body perfectly for increased freedom of movement, making this T-shirt a high-performance, comfortable companion for all your outdoor adventures.
£63.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk