Icebreaker 175 Everyday Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men

Icebreaker Merino Men's Standard 175 Everyday LS Half Zip, Black

Icebreaker 175 Everyday Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker Mens Merino 175 Everyday Long Sleeve Half Zip Baselayer - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker Merino Men's Standard 175 Everyday LS Half Zip, Black

In stock
£72.00
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 175 Everyday Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

A versatile base layer shirt perfect for everyday comfort and year-round layering performance, the Merino 175 Everyday Long Sleeve Half Zip features 100% merino wool rib fabric that´s soft, breathable, and naturally odour-resistant.The stretchy slim fit provides easy-layering performance ideal for any active adventure, and the half-zip design allows for quick temperature regulation.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibres to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino wool is an annually renewable fibre that naturally resists odours, keeps you cool when it´s hot and warm when it´s not, and lets your skin breathe for comfort all day, every day.Features:100% Merino Fabric - Soft, lightweight and naturally odour resistant fibre that keeps you warm when it´s cold and cool when it´s warm.Rib fabric helps provide stretch and comfort.Primary Activity:Escape.Composition:100% Merino Wool Exclusive of decoration.Care Instr
£52.99
14-16 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Polo Shirt - Black
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Mens 150 Tech Lite III Short Sleeve Baselayer Tee - Dawn, Size S-XL
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Short Sleeve T-shirt Brown M Men
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite III short sleeve night blue base layer top - S
£46.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99