Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman

Icebreaker - Merino Wool Base Layer - W Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Black for Women in Wool - Size XL Black XL

Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino Wool Base Layer - W Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Black for Women in Wool - Size XL Black XL

under 2 day(s)
£71.90
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Half Zip Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Pure Black Women - XL

Check delivery times in our store.
£73.46
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Women's 200 Oasis L/S Half Zip - Merino longsleeve size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£77.86
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Women's Merino 200 Oasis Half Zip Long Sleeve Base Layer {IC-104380} - Black - X-Large

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.78
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

The 200 Oasis base layer range sets the standard for all others to follow.The Long sleeve half zip is made with Icebreaker´s most versatile merino jersey for year-round layering performance whatever the activity.Setting the standard for all others to follow, the Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip features our most versatile 100% merino wool jersey fabric for year-round layering performance across any activity.Setting the standard for all others to follow, the Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip is icebreaker´s best-selling base layer a versatile active top for year-round layering and everyday comfort.Made with soft, breathable, and naturally odor-resistant 100% merino jersey fabric, the Oasis also features a classic zip-neck design for easy layering and comfort across a range of temperatures.Underarm gussets and set-in sleeves are designed to improve mobility, and offset shoulder seams and flatlock stitching help reduce friction.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the perform
£67.99
8 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)