Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman

Icebreaker - Merino Wool Base Layer - W Merino 260 Tech LS Half Zip Black for Women in Wool - Size XL Black XL

Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino Wool Base Layer - W Merino 260 Tech LS Half Zip Black for Women in Wool - Size XL Black XL

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£90.32
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker 260 Tech Half Zip Long Sleeve T-shirt Black Women - XL

Check delivery times in our store.
£90.75
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 260 Tech Half-Zip Women's Thermal Sweatshirt - Black

3-5 working days
£98.30
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Womens 260 Tech 1/2 Zip Top, Black, Size Xl, Women Black

Unknown
£100.00
Delivery from £3.99

ICEBREAKER W 260 Tech Ls Half Zip - Women - Black - size XL- model 2026 XL

4-5 working days
£100.00
Delivery from £16.99

Icebreaker - Women's 260 Tech L/S Half Zip - Merino base layer size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.46
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

The 260 Tech Long sleeve half zip is a warm merino wool fibre base layer designed for the coldest months of the year.It is ideal for skiing, snowshoeing and other winter pursuits, making it a go-to piece for winter layering.A warm and comfortable merino base layer for the coldest months of the year, the Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip is a go-to piece for winter layering-ideal for skiing, snowshoeing and other cold-weather pursuits.A warm and comfortable merino base layer for the coldest months of the year, the Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip is a go-to piece for winter layering-ideal for skiing, snowshoeing and other cold-weather pursuits.Featuring an odor-resistant, 100% merino wool jersey fabric for softness and breathability, the 260 Tech is a warmer version of icebreaker´s best-selling Oasis.The classic half-zip design allows for easy layering and quick temperature regulation and the gusseted underarms provide ample range of motion.Flatlock stitching and offset seams thr
£85.99
8 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)