Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men

Icebreaker - Merino wool base layers - M Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Black for Men in Wool - Size M Black M

Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino wool base layers - M Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Black for Men in Wool - Size M Black M

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£68.72
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Half Zip Long Sleeve T-Shirt Navy Blue - M

Delivery in 4 days
£74.32
Delivery from £4.99

ICEBREAKER 200 Oasis Ls Half Zip - Men - Black - size M- model 2026 M

4-5 working days
£76.00
Delivery from £16.99

Icebreaker - 200 Oasis L/S Half Zip - Merino base layer size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£77.86
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Merino Oasis Half Zip Thermoactive Shirt - Black

3-5 working days
£79.17
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men

Cheapest offer

ICEBREAKER Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Base Layer - Men´sDiscover the ultimate performance layer with the ICEBREAKER Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip, the iconic standard for men´s activewear. The 200 Oasis base layer range is the benchmark against which all others are judged. This men´s Long Sleeve Half Zip is made with icebreaker´s most versatile Merino jersey fabric, delivering exceptional year-round layering performance whatever the activity. Whether you´re hitting the ski slopes, hiking mountain trails, or embarking on a cool-weather run, this thermal base layer provides the perfect foundation for your adventures.Experience the pinnacle of natural performance and comfort. This top is incredibly soft, lightweight, and boasts remarkable stretch for a full and unrestricted range of motion. Its unique thermal properties, derived from its premium wool construction, actively regulate your body temperature, keeping you comfortably warm in the cold and cool when conditions
£67.99
8 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)