Ickle Bubba VENUS JOGGER PRO one Blue

Ickle Bubba Venus Jogger Pro Stroller - All-Terrain 3-Wheel Pushchair from Birth to 22kg, Air-Filled Tyres, Suspension, Handlebar Brake, UPF50+ Hood & Rain Cover (Midnight)

Used Offers from

Ickle Bubba VENUS JOGGER PRO one Blue

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£229.00
Delivery from £49.99

Ickle Bubba Venus Jogger Pro Pushchair, 3 Wheel All Terrain Jogging Pushchair, Running Buggy Stroller, Air Filled Tyres, Rear Suspension, Handlebar Brake, UPF50+ Hood, from Birth to 22kg (Midnight)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£269.00
Free Delivery

Ickle Bubba Venus Jogger Pro - Midnight, Black

3 to 5 days
£272.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ickle Bubba VENUS JOGGER PRO one Blue

Cheapest offer

You will love: All-terrain performance with three large air-filled tyres and rear suspension. Waterproof fabrics and UPF 50+ hood are perfect for all-weather exploration. Handlebar brake and self-locking fold offer confident control, built-in. Take on the great outdoors with the Venus Jogger Pro from Ickle Bubba. This three-wheel pushchair is perfect for taking on adventurous strolls and, as baby gets older, is ideal for bringing them along for exhilarating exercise. The Venus Jogger Pro’s three air-filled tyres have a thick tread and built-in rear suspension, perfect for all terrains. The reflective details on the wheels and hood make sure you can be seen when it gets dark, and the handlebar brake offers you extra control, especially on hills. It’s suitable from birth and once your child reaches 9 months, you can start to take them out and enjoy a bit of company while you exercise. Packed full of great features, the Venus Jogger Pro comes with a waterproof hood, so your littl
£229.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk