ICM Cars 1:24 - Model T 1912 Light Delivery Cars - ICM24008

ICM 1:24 Plastic Model Kit - Model T 1912 Light Delivery Car - #24008

ICM Cars 1:24 - Model T 1912 Light Delivery Cars - ICM24008

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Delivery from £3.49

ICM 24008 Model T 1912 Light Delivery Car 1:24 Car Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

ICM 1:24 - Model T 1912 Light Delivery Car

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.62
Free Delivery

ICM 1:24 - Model T 1912 Light Delivery Car

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.64
Free Delivery

ICM 1:24 Model T 1912 Light Delivery Car Plastic Model Kit

£31.34
Free Delivery

ICM 1:24 - Model T 1912 Light Delivery Car

In stock
£32.28
Free Delivery

1:24 ICM KIT Model T 1912 Light Delivery Car Kit ICM24008 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.57
Delivery from £9.74

ICM 1:24 - Model T 1912 Light Delivery Car

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.23
Delivery from £7.68

Ford Model T 1912 Light Delivery Car 1:24 Plastic Model Kit ICM

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

ICM 1:48 - I-16 type 24, WWII Soviet Fighter
£19.19
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ICM Car Model Kit Renault Type AG 1910 Paris Taxi de la Marne 1:24
£30.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
ICM24002 - ICM 1:24 - Model T 1911 Touring, US Passenger Car
£28.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Icm 24012 - 1:24 Type G4 Soft Top WWII German Personnel Car - New
£31.20
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.46
ICM Cars 1:24 - Model T 1912 Light Delivery Cars - ICM24008

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4823044404544 / Year Manufactured: 1912 / MPN: ICM24008 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1/24 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2267095856 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Ford / Brand: ICM / Type: 1/24 Scale / EAN: 4823044404544 / GTIN: 4823044404544 / Skill Level: 4 - Advanced / Item Height: 95mm / Theme: Militaria / Style: Retro / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 247 gg
£28.49
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.