ICM 1:48 - I-16 type 24, WWII Soviet Fighter
Icm 48097 - 1:48 I-16 Type 24 - New
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.44
Delivery from £14.99
1:48 ICM KIT I-16 Type 24 Wwii Soviet Fighter ICM48097 Model
Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Delivery from £9.74
ICM 1/48 Polikarpov I-16 type 24, WWII Soviet Fighter (100% new moulds) # 48097
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
ICM 1/48 48097 - I 16 Type 24 Plastic Model Kit
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.73
Delivery from £7.48
I-16 Type 24, WWII Soviet Fighter (100% New Molds) 1:48 Plastic Model Kit ICM
Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.40
Free Delivery
ICM 1/48 48097 - I 16 Type 24 Plastic Model Kit
In stock
£39.15
Free Delivery
ICM 1/48 48097 - I 16 Type 24 Plastic Model Kit
In stock
£45.20
Delivery from £2.80
Similar products
ICM Scale Model Kit ICM48225 Gotha Go 242B WWII German Landing Glider 1:48 Plastic Black
£23.40
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM Plastic Model Kit I-153 WWII Soviet Biplane Fighter 1:48 (Winter Version)
£17.49
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
ICM Plastic Model Kit Polikarpov I-153 Chaika 1:48 WWII Soviet Biplane Fighter Black
£17.49
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49