ICM Figures 1:35 - German Command Vehicle Crew (1939-1942) 4 Figures - ICM35644

ICM 1:35 - German Command Vehicle Crew (1939-42) 4 Fig

ICM Figures 1:35 - German Command Vehicle Crew (1939-1942) 4 Figures - ICM35644

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £3.49

ICM German Command Vehicle Crew X 4 Figs Model Kit

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

ICM 1/35 WW2 German Command Vehicle Crew (1939-1942) (4 figures)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.68
GBP 12.68 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

ICM 35644 German Command Vehicle Crew 1939-1942 4 figures 1:35 Figure Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

ICM German Command Vehicle Crew X 4 Figs Model Kit

In stock
£13.00
Delivery from £1.99

ICM German Command Vehicle Crew X 4 Figs Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.82
Delivery from £7.23

ICM 35644 German Command Vehicle Crew (1939-1942) 4 Figures 1:35 Scale Kit

£13.99
Free Delivery

ICM 35644 German Command Vehicle Crew (1939-1942) 4 Figures 1:35 Scale Kit

£13.99
Free Delivery

ICM German Command Vehicle Crew X 4 Figs Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ICM Figures 1:35 - German Command Vehicle Crew (1939-1942) 4 Figures - ICM35644

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4823044405527 / Year Manufactured: 1939 / Set Includes: Figure / Material: Plastic / MPN: ICM35644 / Scale: 1/35 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6032776678 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ICM 35644 German Command Vehicle Crew 1939-1942 4 Figures 1 35 Figure Model Kit / Subject: 1/35,collection:figures-miniatures,Figures & / Colour: Grey / Brand: ICM / Type: 1/35,collection:figures-miniatures,Figures & / EAN: 4823044405527 / GTIN: 4823044405527 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£10.49
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ICM Plastic Model Kit Unimog S 404 German Military Ambulance 1:35 scale (35138)
£33.01
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15
ICM 1:35 Sd.Kfz. 247 Ausf.B German Armoured Vehicle, Model Kit, ICM35110
£30.47
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15
ICM 1:35 - Unimog S 404 Radio Truck, German Military
£20.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM 1:35 Model Kit - German Infantry (1939-1942) - 4 Figures - #35639
£9.72
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM35136 - ICM 1:35 - Unimog S 404 w/ Box Body, German Military Truck
£25.52
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95