ICM 35592 1:35th scale BM-13-16 on W.O.T. 8 chassis with Soviet Crew

ICM Model Kit 35592 - 1:35 BM-13-16 on W.O.T. 8 Chassis with Soviet Crew

ICM 35592 1:35th scale BM-13-16 on W.O.T. 8 chassis with Soviet Crew

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

ICM 1:35 - BM-13-16 on W.O.T. 8 Chassis w/Crew

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

ICM35592 - ICM 1:35 - BM-13-16 on W.O.T. 8 chassis w/crew

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

ICM 1:35 - BM-13-16 on W.O.T. 8 Chassis w/Crew

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

ICM 1/35 BM-13-16 on W.O.T. 8 chassis with Soviet Crew # 35592

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

ICM 1:35 - BM-13-16 on W.O.T. 8 Chassis w/Crew

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.44
Delivery from £8.20

ICM 1:35 - BM-13-16 on W.O.T. 8 Chassis w/Crew

In stock
£61.38
Delivery from £2.80

BM-13-16 On W.O.T. 8 Chassis With Soviet Crew 1:35 Plastic Model Kit ICM

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.40
Free Delivery

ICM 1:35 - BM-13-16 on W.O.T. 8 Chassis w/Crew

In stock
£69.05
Free Delivery
ICM 35592 1:35th scale BM-13-16 on W.O.T. 8 chassis with Soviet Crew

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Type: Model Kit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: BM-13-16 on W.O.T 8 chassis with Soviet Crew / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Set Includes: Armour, Figures / Scale: 1:35 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Country of Origin: Ukraine / Subject: BM-13-16 on W.O.T 8 chassis with Soviet Crew
£23.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ICM35692 - ICM 1:35 - German Sturmtruppen (1918) 4 Figs
£9.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM ICM35605 Sclae Model kit
£25.39
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM 35024 American Civil War Confederate Infantry Set No.2 1:35 Model Kits
£9.80
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM ICM35507 W.O.T.6, Military 1:35-Model W.O.T. 6, WWII British Truck, gray, Mittel
£33.01
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15
ICM Paint Set - Wargame Color Set #1 (Model 3076) - 6x12ml
£9.33
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery