ICM ICM35678 1:35-WWI German Infantry Weapons & Equipment, 21 x 12.7 x 0.3 centimetres

ICM Model Kit ICM35678 – WWI German Infantry Weapons & Equipment 1:35 21 x 12.7 x 0.3 cm

ICM ICM35678 1:35-WWI German Infantry Weapons & Equipment, 21 x 12.7 x 0.3 centimetres

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.56
Delivery from £7.20

Wwi German Infantry Weapon And Equipment 1:35 Plastic Model Kit Icm

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery
ICM ICM35678 1:35-WWI German Infantry Weapons & Equipment, 21 x 12.7 x 0.3 centimetres

Cheapest offer

For Adult Collectors Age 14 and over Made In Ukraine Contains unassembled plastic model kit Cement and paint needed to finish model as shown are not included, Manufacturer: ICM
£12.56
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ICM35692 - ICM 1:35 - German Sturmtruppen (1918) 4 Figs
£9.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM ICM35605 Sclae Model kit
£25.39
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM 35024 American Civil War Confederate Infantry Set No.2 1:35 Model Kits
£9.80
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM ICM35507 W.O.T.6, Military 1:35-Model W.O.T. 6, WWII British Truck, gray, Mittel
£33.01
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15
ICM Paint Set - Wargame Color Set #1 (Model 3076) - 6x12ml
£9.44
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95