ICM35479 - ICM 1:35 - Moskvitch-401-420 Saloon, Soviet Passenger Car

ICM Model Kit Moskvitch-401-420 Saloon 1:35 Scale Soviet Passenger Car

ICM35479 - ICM 1:35 - Moskvitch-401-420 Saloon, Soviet Passenger Car

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Delivery from £3.55

Icm 35479 - 1:35 Mosvitch-401-420 Saloon - New

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.22
Delivery from £14.99

ICM 35479 1:35 Moskvitch-401-420 Saloon, Soviet Passenger Car

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Delivery from £7.90

ICM 1:35 - Moskvitch-401-420 Saloon, Soviet Passenger Car

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.41
Delivery from £7.45

Similar products

ICM35692 - ICM 1:35 - German Sturmtruppen (1918) 4 Figs
£9.98
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM 1:35 - American Civil War Union Infantry. Set #2
£9.80
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM ICM35507 W.O.T.6, Military 1:35-Model W.O.T. 6, WWII British Truck, gray, Mittel
£33.46
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.46
ICM 35024 American Civil War Confederate Infantry Set No.2 1:35 Model Kits
£9.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM 1:35 - AC-40-137A, Soviet Firetruck
£41.03
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.46
ICM35479 - ICM 1:35 - Moskvitch-401-420 Saloon, Soviet Passenger Car

Cheapest offer

Brand: ICM / Type: Military / EAN: 4823044402922 / GTIN: 4823044402922 / UPC: 4823044402922 / Vehicle Year: 1946 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 35479 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1866164706 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: ICM 35479 Moskvitch-401-420 Saloon Soviet Passenger Car Assembly Kit Model 1 35 / MaturityScore: 8.0
£13.50
ebay.co.uk