ICM 1:35 - Soviet Tank Crew (1939-1942) 3 Figs

ICM Model Kit - Soviet Tank Crew (1939-1942) - 1:35, 3 Figures (1 Officer, 2 Tankmen)

ICM 1:35 - Soviet Tank Crew (1939-1942) 3 Figs

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.76
Delivery from £7.07

ICM 35181 Soviet Tank Crew 1939-1942 1:35 Figure Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

ICM 1:35 - Soviet Tank Crew (1939-1942) 3 Figs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.42
Free Delivery

ICM 1:35 - Soviet Tank Crew (1939-1942) 3 Figs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.44
Free Delivery

ICM 1:35 - Soviet Tank Crew (1939-1942) 3 Figs

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.49
Delivery from £0.49

ICM 1:35 - Soviet Tank Crew (1939-1942) 3 Figs

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

ICM 1:35 - Soviet Tank Crew (1939-1942) 3 Figs

In stock
£14.57
Free Delivery

ICM 1:35 - Soviet Tank Crew (1939-1942) 3 Figs

In stock
£16.05
Delivery from £1.99

ICM 1:35 Soviet Tank Crew (1939-1942) 3 Figures Plastic Model Kit

£16.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ICM35692 - ICM 1:35 - German Sturmtruppen (1918) 4 Figs
£9.98
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM 1:35 - American Civil War Union Infantry. Set #2
£9.80
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM ICM35507 W.O.T.6, Military 1:35-Model W.O.T. 6, WWII British Truck, gray, Mittel
£33.46
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.46
ICM 35024 American Civil War Confederate Infantry Set No.2 1:35 Model Kits
£9.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM 1:35 - AC-40-137A, Soviet Firetruck
£41.03
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.46
ICM 1:35 - Soviet Tank Crew (1939-1942) 3 Figs

Cheapest offer

For Adult Collectors Age 14 and over Made In Ukraine Contains unassembled plastic model kit Cement and paint needed to finish model as shown are not included, Manufacturer: ICM
£11.76
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk