Square Velvet Bean Bag Footstool Pouffe Stool Seat Living Room Beanbag Foot Rest

icon Amara Velvet Footstool - Teal

Square Velvet Bean Bag Footstool Pouffe Stool Seat Living Room Beanbag Foot Rest

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

icon Amara Velvet Bean Bag Pouffe Teal Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
Square Velvet Bean Bag Footstool Pouffe Stool Seat Living Room Beanbag Foot Rest

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 0cm / Fill Material: EPS Beads / Main Colour: Veronese Teal / Firmness: Firm / Item Length: 40cm / Colour: Grey, Teal, Pink, Yellow / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: surface clean only / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year (Excluding Filling) / Item Height: 24cm / Style: Retro / Maximum Height: 24cm / Height: 24cm / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 40cm / Minimum Height: 24cm / Upholstery Fabric: Velvet / Pattern: Solid / Material: Velvet / Type: Pouffe / Length: 40cm / Packaging: Box / Model: Dolce Vita Velvet Pouffe / Time Period Manufactured: 21st Century (2000-now) / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Item Weight: Lighweight / Product Line: Icon Footstool
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Square Velvet Bean Bag Footstool Pouffe Stool Seat Living Room Beanbag Foot Rest
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
icon Amara Square Bean bag Footstool, Velvet in Light Pink ICON Light Pink
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
icon Amara Velvet Bean Bag Pouffe Olive Green
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00