ICON Pro Audio D5 Display for P1 Nano

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.25
Free Delivery

iCON D5 Display Unit for P1 Nano

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£129.25
Free Delivery

OLED Display for iCon D5 USB MIDI DAW Controller - D5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.09
Free Delivery
ICON Pro Audio D5 Display for P1 Nano

Cheapest offer

Optional for the P1 Nano Controller Large, clear OLED display for displaying channel names, controller values, metering and program parameters for each channel Adjustable tilt angle for different viewing positions Easy installation with magnetic "slot-in" brackets Connects via the included USB-C cable
£129.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

(B-Stock) iCON Touch 8 audio interface
£519.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
iCON 32Ci USB Audio Interface with Harrison MicPreamps
£290.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Icon D4
Free Delivery
iCon Pro Audio P1-X/D4 USB MIDI DAW Controller Extension Display Bundle
£436.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
iCon Pro Audio P1-M/D4-T USB MIDI DAW Controller Display Bundle
£485.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery