ICY BOX IB-525-U3 - storage enclosure - SATA 6Gb/s - USB 3.2 (Gen 1)
ICY BOX IB-525-U3 External Enclosure for Blu-ray and DVD Drives USB 3.0 Aluminium Black 5.25 Inch
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£82.79
Free Delivery
ICY BOX IB-525-U3 External Enclosure for Blu-ray and DVD Drives USB 3.0 Aluminium Black 5.25 Inch
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.01
Free Delivery
ICY BOX IB-525-U3 External Enclosure for Blu-ray and DVD Drives USB 3.0 Aluminium Black 5.25 Inch
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.45
Free Delivery
ICY BOX IB-525-U3 External Enclosure for Blu-ray and DVD Drives USB 3.0 Aluminium Black 5.25 Inch
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.60
Delivery from £17.38
ICY BOX 5.25 Inch Aluminium External Enclosure USB 3.0 for SATA Drives, Black (I
Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.21
Free Delivery
ICY BOX IB-525-U3 External Enclosure for Blu-ray and DVD Drives USB 3.0 Aluminium Black 5.25 Inch
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£90.99
Delivery from £9.00
Similar products
ICY Box M.2 NVMe/SATA SSD Enclosure Dust & Shockproof Outdoor Design USB 3.2 Gen 2 10Gbps, Supports 2230/42/60/80, Includes Heatsink & Lanyard IB-1827MCP-C31
£35.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IcyBox IB-CAM502-HD Full HD Webcam with Remote Control
£96.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
ICY BOX IB-5251 Triple Mounting Frame for 2x 2.5 Inch HDD/SSD and 1x 3.5 Inch HDD in 1x 5.25 Inch Bay Screwless Anti-Vibration Front Panel
£11.77
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ICY BOX IB-1121-U3 USB 3.0 HDD / Hard Drive Docking Station for SATA 2.5" and 3.5" SATA Cloning Station and Hard Drive Reader Adapter External Black
£26.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99